Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Nantong Yutung Industrial Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Jack, Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydruaulic Jack Lift Screw Jack (RMQYL), Mooring Anchor Link Chain Made in China Anchor Chain, Conveyor Belt Clamp Fastener for Conveyor Belt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product YT Machine Others YT Machine Hydruaulic Jack Lift Screw Jack (RMQYL)

Hydruaulic Jack Lift Screw Jack (RMQYL)

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500, 000PCS/Year
Transport Package: by Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RMQYL
  • Structure: Hydraulic Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Hydraulic Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 1-10T
  • Certification: CE
  • Trademark: Yutung
  • HS Code: 8425429000
Product Description
RMQYL vertical hydruaulic jack is a new series of products whose design has been finalized by the state. It is compact in structure, small in volume, light in weight and easy to carry along. It is widely used for lifting in factory warehouse, bridge, dock, transportation, building engineer and other sectors.
The product can only be used vertically at -20-45º C operating ambient temperature. It shall not be used in acid, alkali or corrosive gas.
Model no.Lifting capacityMin. height
Lifting height
Adjusting height
Nominal pressureHandle operation ability
Net weight
tmmMPaNkg
RMQYL1.61.6158906034.23303.2
RMQYL 3.23.21951256044.43303.5
RMQYL 552001258048.23304.6
RMQYL 882361608056.63306.9
RMQYL 10102401608061.63307.3
RMQYL 12.512.52451608062.43309.3
RMQYL 16162501608063.733011
RMQYL 20202801808069.333015
RMQYL 3232285180 71.033023
RMQYL 5050300180 77.033033.5
RMQYL 100100335180 73.9350*278
RMQYL 200200370200 81.52350*2138
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lucy Liu
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lucy Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now