Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Nantong Yutung Industrial Co., Ltd.

Screw Jack, Manual Screw Jack, Screw Jacks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Electric Worm Gear Lift Screw Jack (RMQL), Extrusion Process for Plastics, Extrusion Process Plastic, Green Sand Casting Process Suppliers for Foundry Part and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product YT Machine Others YT Machine Manual Electric Worm Gear Lift Screw Jack (RMQL)

Manual Electric Worm Gear Lift Screw Jack (RMQL)

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000PCS/Year
Transport Package: by Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RMQL
  • Structure: Hook Crane
  • Power Source: Hand Chain
  • Certification: CE
  • Driven Type: Hydraulic
  • Running Mode: Haulage
  • Type of Work: Middle-Level
  • Trademark: Yutung
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 1-10T
  • Max Height: 151-200mm
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Antiseptic
  • Installation: All-Terrain Crane
  • Application: Goods Yard Crane
  • Specification: Check The Table
  • HS Code: 8425429000
Product Description
Screw Jack

RMQL screw jack is a new series of products whose design has been finalized by the state. It is compact, small in volume, light in weight and easy to carry along. It is widely used for lifting in factory warehouse, bridge, dock, transportation, building engineer and other sectors.
Model no.Lifting capacity(t)Lifting height(mm)Minimum height(mm)Net weight(kg)
RMQL3.23.21102206
RMQL551302507
RMQL8814026010
RMQL101015028011
RMQLD10108019210
RMQL161618032014.5
RMQL202018032518
RMQL252512526220
RMQL323220039524
RMQLD323218032020
RMQL505025045245
RMQL10010020045586
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lucy Liu
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lucy Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now